Ehemalige Sportschüler

A

  • Aegler Nora
  • Allenspach Dario
  • Amann Yutaka
  • Amidi Arlind
  • Anwander Lea

B

  • Babic Patrick
  • Bachmann Eva
  • Bättig Christian
  • Bättig Isabel
  • Begovic Tea
  • Biedermann Ennia
  • Bieli Kelian
  • Bischof Isabel
  • Bischofberger Yara
  • Bissegger Claudio
  • Bleiker Sina
  • Bötsch Jonas
  • Bütikofer Dominik

C

  • Canzian Damiano

D

  • D'Aloia Alessandro
  • Daneel Kent
  • Daneel Sven
  • Deininger Eliane
  • Deininger Lukas
  • Dietsche Kerstin
  • Dörig Stephanie
  • Dorizzi Livio

E

  • Ebneter Laura
  • Engler Laura
  • Engler Levin
  • Engler Timon
  • Eugster David

F

  • Fankhauser Nadia
  • Feuz Ladina
  • Fiala Kevin
  • Fitzi Jasper
  • Fitzi Quirin
  • Forrer Felicitas
  • Frischknecht Nick
  • Fritsche Linda
  • Fronebner Christopher

G

  • Gmünder Nicolas
  • Gregorio Francesca
  • Grob Bettina
  • Grüter Noah Sebastian
  • Grüter Samuel

H

  • Hagmann Corinne
  • Hansjakob Enrique
  • Hauser Alessandra
  • Heiniger Thomas
  • Heinrich Rico
  • Hellmüller Mirjam
  • Hellmüller Sven
  • Henseler Laura
  • Hirsch Alec
  • Hofstetter Tobias
  • Hofstetter Yanneck Peter
  • Hohl Ramon
  • Huber Michael
  • Hummer Aline

I

  • Inauen Marc
  • Inauen Sabrina
  • Indrizi Klorentina
  • Iseli Valeria

J

  • Jäger Noah
  • Jenny Lisa
  • Jordan Yoan

K

  • Kleger Sarah
  • Kleiner Janic
  • Knöpfel Matteo
  • Kobler Cédric
  • Künzle Pascal
  • Kürscher Corinne

L

  • Lämmler Rebekka
  • Landolt Laura
  • Langenegger Nadine
  • Lenggenhager Nico
  • Leonhard Peter
  • Leuenberger David
  • Leuenberger Joshua
  • Lindörfer Lukas
  • Locaputo Lara
  • Locher Luca

M

  • Manz Deborah
  • Meier Jenny
  • Meier Sina
  • Meier Domenik
  • Meier Timo
  • Merico Chiara
  • Messmer Nicole
  • Mittelholzer Andreas
  • Morf Fabienne
  • Mosberger Sara
  • Muharemi Edis
  • Müller Vanja
  • Mürner Marcia

N

  • Narishkin Dimitrij
  • Nater Jens

O

  • Ochsner Nadja
  • Oehninger Kyrill
  • Oehninger Meico
  • Osterwalder Florian

P

  • Pavlovic Petar
  • Pelling Tenzin
  • Planzer Tim Livio
  • Puppin Fabienne

R

  • Ramsauer Livia
  • Rimmer Soen
  • Ritter Niklas
  • Rodighiero Ramon
  • Romagnolo Loredana Marianna
  • Ruckstuhl Seraina
  • Rüegg Simon
  • Rüegg Sebastian
  • Rushiti Eron
  • Rutz Jan
  • Ryser Marco

S

  • Schefer Romea
  • Scheiwiller Julien
  • Scherle Jan
  • Scherle Luca
  • Schläpfer Barbara
  • Schmid Noah
  • Schmidmeister Judith
  • Schneider Janis
  • Schneider Joel
  • Schoop Maurus
  • Schoop Remo
  • Schrepfer Noël
  • Söldi Claudio
  • Speranzino Michell
  • Spescha Nadine
  • Stadelmann Jenny
  • Stadler Deborah
  • Stahel Robin
  • Stahl Jonathan
  • Stoeckli Gaël
  • Stoeckli Quentin
  • Streule Stefanie

T

  • Tanner Chantal
  • Tanner Selina
  • Tempini Mattia
  • Toscan Lorenz

V

  • Valaulta Elias
  • Vetsch Andrea
  • Vetsch Martina
  • Vincenzo Davide
  • Votta Nico

W

  • Walser Svenja
  • Weber Tobias
  • Weishaupt Urs
  • Wild Remo
  • Wyler Jan

Z

  • Zanolari Alessa
  • Zbinden Tobias
  • Zeller Alexander
  • Zollinger Marco